iecaff / iecouncillorsDLRcountycouncil

Dun Laoghaire – Rathdown Councillors

Scrapes www.dlrcoco.ie

Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown County Council's website


This is a scraper that runs on Morph. To get started see the documentation

Contributors iecaff

Last run completed successfully .

Console output of last run

Injecting configuration and compiling... Injecting scraper code and running...  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.i e Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenagear y Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford( Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún La oghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY , Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccu rran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chr is (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  Name (Party Affiliation)& Address: ContactNumber:E-mail Address:Website Address:Electoral Area BAILEY, John (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-8324523 jbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BAILEY, Maria (FG) Kilmore, Killiney Road, Killiney,Co. Dublin 086-1019750 mbailey@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) BAKER, Marie (FG)38 Avondale Lawn, Blackrock,Co. Dublin 086-8186704 mbaker@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.mariebaker.net Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)  BOYHAN, Victor (IND)(PC)25 Grange Crescent, Kill O' the Grange,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin  086-2350382  vboyhan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   BRENNAN, Shay (FF)31 Finsbury Park,Churchtown,Dublin 14 086-8290570 sbrennan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   CUFFE, Jennifer (FF)Journey's End,Shrewsbury Lawn,Cabinteely,Dublin 18 086-4608498 jcuffe@cllr.dl rcoco.ie  Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   CURRAN, Chris (SF)11 Levmoss Avenue,The Gallops,Leopardstown,Dublin 18  086-1043396 ccurran@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   DALY, Kevin (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611081 kdaly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) DEVLIN, Cormac (FF)"St. Michael's", 117 Glenageary Avenue,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-81868142750786 cdevlin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.cormacdevlin.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   DOCKERY, Liam (FF)10 Knocksinna Park,Foxrock,Dublin 18 086-4611624 ldockery@cllr.dlrcoco.ie   Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   DONNELLY, Deirdre (IND)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-4611625 ddonnelly@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)    FAYNE, Mary (FG)Coolmaine,Sandycove Road,Sandycove,Co. Dublin 086-4611626 mfayne@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    FEENEY, Kate (FF)Lia Fáil, Wynberg Park, Blackrock, Co. Dublin 086-4611627 kfeeney@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    GILL, Karl (PBP) 12 Flower Grove,Glenageary, Co. Dublin 086-0667137 kgill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    HALPIN, Melisa (PBP)91 Lower George's Street,Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-3805793 mhalpin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HANAFIN, Mary (FF)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 087-3314646 mhanafin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   HAND, Pat (FG)25 Chestnut Grove, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-6078181Home:4945905 phand@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) HORKAN, Gerry (FF) (PC)7 Hollywood Park, Goatstown,Dublin 14 086-3881531 ghorkan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) HUMPHREYS, Dr. Richard (Lab)34 Sycamore Road, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814518 rhumphreys@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.richardhumphreys.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   KINGSTON, Deirdre (LAB)116 Merrion Grove, Booterstown, Co. Dublin 087-2340409 dkingston@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee) LEWIS, Hugh (PBP)179 Ashlawn Park, Ballybrack,Co. Dublin 086-7814523   hlewis@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)     MADIGAN, Josepha (FG)56 Glenabbey Road, Mount Merrion, Co Dublin 086-7806803 jmadigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee)   MARTIN, Catherine (GP)39 Stockingwood Copse, Stocking Avenue,Dublin 16 086-4611633 cmartin@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)  McCARTHY, Lettie (LAB)23 Kilgobbin Heights, Stepaside,Dublin 18 086-8186718 lmccarthy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: www.lettie.net Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   McGOVERN, Lynsey (IND)49 Ranelagh Road,Dublin 6 086-4611634 lmcgovern@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   MERRIGAN, Michael (IND)11 Desmond Avenue, Dún Laoghaire,Co. Dublin 086-8756026 mmerrigan@cllr.dlrcoco.ie  Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    MURPHY, Brian (FG)73 Trimbleston Apartments, Goatstown Road,Dublin 14 086-1612137 bmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)    MURPHY, Tom (FF)Tree Tops, Barnacullia, Sandyford,Dublin 18 086-7814515Office:2956006Fax:2956258    tmurphy@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   NIC CORMAIC, Sorcha (SF),1 Acorn Drive, Dundrum,Dublin 16  086-4611637  sniccormaic@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Peter (LAB)23 Clonard Lawn,Sandyford RoadDublin 16 086-4611638 pobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee)   O'BRIEN, Shane (SF)135 Coolevin,Ballybrack, Co. Dublin 086-4611639 sobrien@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'CALLAGHAN, Denis (LAB)49 Rathsallagh Park,Shankill, Co. Dublin 086-2785609 Tel/Fax (Home)2822436 denisoc@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   O'NEILL, Seamas (IND)69 Bird Avenue,Clonskeagh, Co. Dublin 086-4611640 soneill@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum(Dundrum Area Committee) RICHMOND, Neale (FG)23 Kingston Heights, Ballinteer,Dublin 16 086-7814514 6183108 (office)   nrichmond@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website:www.nealerichmond.ie   Glencullen/Sandyford(Dundrum Area Committee) SAUL, Barry (FG)3 Mather Road North, Mount Merrion,Co. Dublin 086-7814517 bsaul@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barrysaul.ie/ Stillorgan(Dundrum Area Committee) SMYTH, Carrie (Lab)Inislachan, Seafield Road, Killiney, Co. Dublin 086-3835051 carriesmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Killiney/Shankill(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)   SMYTH, Ossian (GP)4 Montpelier Place, Stradbrook Road, Monkstown,Blackrock Dublin 086-4611628 osmyth@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    STEWART, Patricia (FG)7 Stable Lane, Crofton Terrace,Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 086-8291002  pstewart@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dún Laoghaire(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)    ‌ TALLON, Grace (Labour)5 Sweetmount Avenue, Dundrum, Dublin 14  086-2492837  gtallon@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Dundrum (Dundrum Area Committee)  WARD, Barry (FG)C/o Dún Laoghaire Rathdown County Council, County Hall, Dún Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 085-1578000   bward@cllr.dlrcoco.ie Website: http://www.barryward.ie/   Blackrock(Dún Laoghaire Area Committee)

Statistics

Average successful run time: less than 20 seconds

Total run time: 3 minutes

Total cpu time used: half a minute

Total disk space used: 36.8 KB

History

  • Manually ran revision 133750e5 and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision 2ba49706 and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision 52ce94f8 and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision 98b0a11a and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    2 pages scraped
  • Manually ran revision fcff112a and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision fb70be13 and failed .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision b89b10f7 and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision d7a20cb5 and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision 0759a0cd and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision c35befa2 and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision be71ae8c and completed successfully .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Manually ran revision b7ffc9df and failed .
    nothing changed in the database
  • Manually ran revision c88ae1ab and failed .
    nothing changed in the database
    1 page scraped
  • Created on morph.io